Header Ads

test

Bihar State Electricity Board Patna Customer Care Phone Numbers BSEB Help Lines

BSEB Patna Customer Care Contact Details  Bihar State Electricity Board 24/7 Customer Service Support Number / Complaint No, Support Email Id with full Contact Details Bihar State Electricity Board Head Office circle office contact phone numbers help lines, Company Details, Financial Details

Bihar State Electricity Board Official Website : www.bseb.bih.nic.in

Bihar State Electricity Board Head Office Address :
Vidyut Bhawan Bailey Road
Patna : 800001
Bihar ,India .
Bihar State Electricity Board Phone Number : (612) 2504578 2504610

Bihar  State  Electricity Board Circle Office Contact Phone Numbers Help Lines

Public Grievance Cell  Executive Engineer Phone Numbers: 2504535 / 9431664346

Bihar State Electricity Board  POWER   SUB-STATION ( WEST CIRCLE)

BOARD COLONY 2287167 / 2286471
S.K. PURI 2540763 / 2540292 
PATLIPUTRA 2262257 
DANAPUR 06115-220502 / 9934904424 
VETERINARY COLLEGE 2024324 
DIGHA 2561217 
KHAGAUL D/S 3208010 
EXCISE COLNY 2587424 
GARDANIBAGH 9234255361 
GARIKHANA 06115-231287 
JAKKANPUR 2244756 
BHUSAULA 9934687693 
ANISHABAD 2252236 
RAJAPUR 6451464 
WALMI 3207993 
VIKASH BHAWAN 2227384 / 3207993 / 9835402600 
VIDYUT BHAWAN 2222781 
SINCHAI BHAWAN 2217244 
I.G.I.M.S 2280358 
A.N COLLEGE 2275545 / 2266467 
BANDAR BAGICHA 2222820 /22317532 / 9234919365 
MAURYA LOK 2224337 / 9234919510


Bihar State Electricity Board POWER   SUB-STATION (EAST CIRCLE)

KANKARBAGH 6415535  ASHOK NAGAR 2352699 
BAHADURPUR 2352186 / 9304337264 
KARBIGAHIYA RECEIVING 6420051 
GAIGHAT 6414777  MEENA BAZAR 2631268 
N.M.C.H 6413327 
MANGAL TALAB 2642334 
MALSALAMI 2645336 
KATRA 2641354 
MACHHUATOLI 2671053 
RAJENDRA NAGAR 2672853 
S.K. MEMORIAL 6420904 
PAHARI 9304591752 
SAIDPUR 2685237


Bihar State Electricity Board POWER   SUB-STATION

BARH 06132-242311 
MOKAMA 9204563644 
BAKHTIYARPUR 9608094231 
HATHIDAH 9097172519 
BIHTA(OLD) 0612-2601341 
MANER 06115-652654 
PALIGANJ 9279106233 
LALA BHADARA 06135-681696 
KANPA 06135-681208 
MASAURHI(NEW) 0612-2434252 
MASAURHI(OLD) 9934087824 
PUNPUN 9973953576 
SAMPATCHAK 9308893640
Powered by Blogger.